Mon 11/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:10p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   DC 
6:20p 7:15p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Practice Lady Sharks U14    DC 
7:25p 8:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
8:30p 9:20p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DC 
 Tue 11/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:10p 6:10p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1   DC 
6:20p 7:10p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Bantam B   DC 
7:20p 8:15p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Practice Lady Sharks U14    DC 
8:25p 9:20p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DC 
 Wed 11/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:10p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Squirt A1   DC 
6:20p 7:10p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Pee Wee B   DC 
7:20p 8:10p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
 Fri 11/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hyannis, HYCC 3:10p 4:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Tournament Assabet Valley Girls Hyannis Youth Center - Stamford Home Team  RS 
7:50p 9:00p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Tournament Lady Revolution Hyannis Youth Center - Stamford Home Team  RS 
 Sat 11/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien, Darien Ice House 9:00a 10:00a  >Travel> Darien Ice Cats G10U A1 CHC League Game Squirt B Clock: Schilcer/Silva  WT 
South Dennis, Tony Kent Arena 11:40a 12:50p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Tournament Hingham Girls Tony Kent Arena - Stamford is Road Team  RS 
7:50p 9:00p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Tournament Cape Cod Waves Tony Kent Arena - Stamford is Road Team  RS 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena 11:55a 1:15p  >Travel> South Windsor Y12U B CHC League Game Pee Wee B   ET 
Stamford, Stamford Twin E 7:00p 8:20p  >Travel> Darien Y14U A CHC League Game Bantam A   MM 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Practice U12 House Select   DC 
8:10a 9:10a  >House>Juniors> U8 Team 1 Practice U8 Team 2   DC 
8:10a 9:10a  >House>Juniors> U8 Team 3 Practice U8 Team 4   DC 
9:20a 10:20a  >Developmental> Tiger Sharks S-2 Clinic Learn to Play S-2   DC 
10:30a 12:20p  >Travel> Mite A Family Skate Mite B Mites Thanksgiving Fun Saturday (Specifics to Follow)  MT 
2:40p 3:50p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Family Skate  FUN!!! Stay tuned for details!  LB 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Travel> Squirt A1 Game TBD   MM 
 Sun 12/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace 3:15p 4:30p  >Travel> ECHO 12U CGHL Lady Sharks U12   ST 
Danbury, Danbury-Liberty 4:40p 6:00p  >Travel> Ridgefield Y12U B CHC League Game Pee Wee B   EZ 
Stamford, Stamford Twin Rinks East 2:10p 3:30p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats U14A1 CGHL Lady Sharks U14    AB 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 4:00p 5:15p  >Travel> Darien Y12U A1 CHC League Game Pee Wee A   TC 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Practice U12 House Select   DC 
8:10a 9:10a  >House>Juniors> U8 Team 1 Cross-ice Game U8 Team 2   DC 
8:10a 9:10a  >House>Juniors> U8 Team 3 Cross-ice Game U8 Team 4   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 9:20a 10:30a  >Travel> Squirt B Game CT Riverhawks Y10U B Squirt B  SZ 
10:40a 12:20p  >Travel> Bantam B CHC League Game Central CT Y14U B   MT 
2:40p 4:00p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice Ridgefield Y14U A1   SW 
4:10p 5:20p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game West Hartford Y14U 14 U A   JF 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Travel> Squirt A1 Game TBD   MM