Mon 10/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:00p 6:00p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Off-Ice Training    LB 
5:20p 6:10p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B Goalie coach attending  DC 
6:20p 7:20p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice Lady Sharks U12 Goalie coach attending  DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Practice Lady Sharks U16 Goalie coach attending  DC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Bantam B Goalie coach attending  DC 
 Tue 10/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:10p 6:00p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1 Goalie coach attending  DC 
6:10p 7:05p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1 Goalie coach attending  DC 
7:15p 8:10p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1 Goalie coach attending  DC 
8:20p 9:20p  >Travel> Midget U18 A1 Practice TBD   DC 
 Wed 10/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:30p 6:15p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   DC 
6:20p 7:10p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Practice Squirt B   DC 
7:20p 8:10p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Practice Lady Sharks U16   DC 
 Thu 10/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DC 
8:30p 9:40p  >Travel> Midget U18 A Practice Midget U18 A1 Goalie coach attending  DC 
 Fri 10/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Bantam B   DC 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
8:50p 9:50p  >Travel> Midget U18 A Practice TBD   DC 
 Sat 10/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium 11:55a 1:05p  >Travel> Wonderland Y10U A CHC League Game Squirt A   NV 
Darien, Darien Ice House 1:20p 2:35p  >Travel> New Canaan Y14U A CHC League Game Bantam A   JF 
Larchmont, Hommocks Ice Rink 11:00a 12:10p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Game GSC U14A   RS 
Larchmont, Hommocks Park Ic 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> Squirt B Game Mamaroneck Sqrt B    
Simsbury, Westminster School 5:00p 6:20p  >Travel> NLGH HS Half Season CGHL Lady Sharks U16   AT 
Stamford, Chelsea Piers South 4:15p 5:15p  >Travel> Greenwich Skate Y12U B Game Pee Wee B Stamford PWB/GSC PWB CP South  MM 
Stamford, Terry Conners 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game Ridgefield 8U Black Matthew Tripoitosis  MP 
8:10a 9:10a  >Travel> Squirt A1 CHC League Game Northwestern CT Y10U A1   LB 
Terry Conners  9:20a 10:20a  >Developmental> Tiger Sharks S-1 Clinic Learn to Play S-1   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 3:40p 5:00p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Game Mamaroneck A1 Stamford home team  RS 
5:10p 6:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee A CHC League Game Southern CT Y12U A   PP 
6:40p 7:55p  >Travel> Bantam B Game ECHO Y14U B   MM 
8:05p 9:30p  >Travel> Midget U18 A1 Game Wallingford Y18U Red   SU 
Stamford, Terry Conners X-Ice 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> Mite B Cross-ice Game Southern CT Y8U White   JV 
White Plains, Ebersole Ice Rink 9:00a 10:10a  >Travel> Bantam A1 Game White Plains B   AG 
 Sun 10/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Danbury, Danbury-Liberty 4:40p 5:50p  >Travel> Western CT Y10U Major CHC League Game Squirt A   NV 
Darien, Darien Ice House 4:00p 5:00p  >Travel> Darien Ice Cats G10U A CHC League Game Squirt A1   EB 
Northford, Northford Red 11:00a 12:00p  >Travel> Greater New Haven 8U B Cross-ice Game Mite B   LC 
Pawling, Trinity-Pawling 7:30p 9:00p  >Travel> Putnam Y18U Red Game Midget U18 A1 Game changed from 5:45PM to 7:30 PM  MM 
Ridgefield, Winter Garden 2:40p 4:10p  >Travel> Ridgefield Y14U A CHC League Game Bantam A1   AG 
Ridgefield, Winter Garden X-Ice 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel> Ridgefield 8U Yellow Cross-ice Game Mite A Matthew Tripolitosis  KH 
Shelton, Shelton Upper 1:30p 2:50p  >Travel> CT Riverhawks Y12U A CHC League Game Pee Wee A   PP 
Stamford, Terry Conners 10:50a 12:10p  >Travel> Bantam A1 CHC League Game New Canaan Y14U A1   AG 
2:20p 3:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee B CHC League Game Darien Ice Cats G 12U A   JO 
3:40p 4:50p  >Travel> Squirt B CHC League Game Darien Y10U B   AH 
6:30p 7:40p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game Wallingford Y14U A    
7:50p 9:30p  >Travel> Midget U18 A CHC League Game Darien Y18U Midget Major   VR 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 9:20a 10:40a  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Game Greenwich Skating Club U12A Stamford is home team  RS 
5:00p 6:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U16 CGHL Shoreline Sharks 16/19 (Green)   BD 
West Hartford, Veterans 1:30p 2:45p  >Travel> Capital Wolves U12 Blue CGHL Lady Sharks U12   ND