Mon 11/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  6:30p 7:25p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Practice Squirt B Goalie Coach Attending  DC 
7:35p 8:30p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1 Goalie Coach Attending  DC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1 Goalie Coach Attending  DC 
 Tue 11/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  6:30p 7:15p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B Goalie Coach Attending  DC 
7:25p 8:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Pee Wee A1 Goalie Coach Attending  DC 
8:30p 9:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Practice TBD   DC 
8:30p 9:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Practice TBD   DC 
 Wed 11/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  6:30p 7:25p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   DC 
7:35p 8:30p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1   DC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Bantam B Goalie Coach Attending  DC 
 Thu 11/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  7:20p 8:25p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Practice Pee Wee B   DC 
8:35p 9:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DC 
 Fri 11/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Springfield, Smead Arena 8:00p 9:10p  >Travel> Bantam B Tournament East Coast Leafs Stamford Home Team  RS 
Terry Conners  6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Lady Sharks U12   DC 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Practice Pee Wee A   DC 
8:50p 10:00p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice TBD Full ice   DC 
West Springfield, Olympia Ice Center 1 1:10p 2:20p  >Travel> Squirt B Tournament Yale Stamford Home Team  RS 
4:40p 5:50p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Tournament Essex Sting Stamford home team  RS 
West Springfield, Olympia Ice Center 3 4:50p 5:50p  >Travel> Mite B Tournament Pioneer Valley Stamford Road Team  RS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel> Mite A Tournament North Park Stamford road team   RS 
 Sat 11/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich, Greenwich Skating Club 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel> GSC U12B CGHL Lady Sharks U12   BB 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick Arena 2:00p 3:10p  >Travel> Bantam B Tournament Northwestern CT Y14U B Stamford Home Team  RS 
Norwich, Norwich Ice Rink 9:25a 10:30a  >Travel> Southeastern CT Y10U A CHC League Game Squirt A1   KD 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Practice U12 House Select   DC 
8:10a 9:10a  >House>Juniors> U8 Team 1 Practice U8 Team 2   DC 
8:10a 9:10a  >House>Juniors> U8 Team 3 Practice U8 Team 4   DC 
9:20a 10:20a  >Developmental> Tiger Sharks S-1 Clinic Learn to Play S-1   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 2:20p 3:40p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game Yale Y14U 2006AA   JF 
3:40p 5:00p  >Travel> Squirt A Game Rye Rangers 2009 A   NV 
5:10p 6:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Game CT Jr Whalers Y12U A1   RS 
6:40p 7:55p  >Travel> Pee Wee A CHC League Game ECHO Y12U A   PP 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 8:05p 9:30p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  CGHL GSC U14B   RS 
West Springfield, Olympia Ice Center 1 7:50a 9:00a  >Travel> Pee Wee B Tournament Enfield Y12U Eagles B Stamford Home Team  RS 
West Springfield, Olympia Ice Center 2 9:10a 10:20a  >Travel> Squirt B Tournament Essex Sting Stamford Road Team  RS 
West Springfield, Olympia Ice Center 3 7:50a 8:50a  >Travel> Mite A Tournament HNH Chianciola Stamford Home Team  RS 
11:10a 12:10p  >Travel> Mite B Tournament HNH Dubois Stamford Home Team  RS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel> Mite A Tournament HNH Silva Stamford Home Team  RS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel> Mite B Tournament HNH Musa Stamford Road Team  RS 
7:50p 9:00p  >Travel> Bantam B Tournament Essex Sting Stamford Road Team  RS 
 Sun 11/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hamden , Hamden/Louis Astorino 4:40p 5:55p  >Travel> CT Shoreline Sharks U14 (Green) CGHL Lady Sharks U14    ER 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 8:20a 9:20a  >Travel> Southern CT Y10U A CHC League Game Squirt A   AB 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U8 Team 3 Cross-ice Game U8 Team 4   DC 
7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U8 Team 1 Cross-ice Game U8 Team 2   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 8:10a 9:20a  >House>Seniors> U12 House Select Game D-League Senior Minor Rangers   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 11:00a 12:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 CHC League Game Yale Y12U A1   RS 
2:20p 3:30p  >Travel> Squirt A1 CHC League Game Greenwich Skate Y10U B   LB 
5:00p 6:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A CHC League Game Western CT Y12U Major   PP 
6:30p 7:40p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game Greenwich Cardinals Y14U A   JF 
7:50p 9:30p  >Travel> Bantam A1 CHC League Game Wonderland Y14U B   AG 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 9:30a 10:50a  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 CGHL Western Lady Colonials   RS 
West Springfield, Olympia Ice Center 2 8:10a 9:20a  >Travel> Pee Wee B Tournament Winchester Stamford road team  RS 
West Springfield, Olympia Ice Center 3 6:50a 8:00a  >Travel> Squirt B Tournament HNH Tabb Stamford Road Team  RS