Mon 10/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:10p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   DC 
6:20p 7:20p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Lady Sharks U12   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Practice Lady Sharks U16   DC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Bantam B   DC 
 Tue 10/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:10p 6:00p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1   DC 
6:10p 7:05p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
7:15p 8:10p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DC 
8:20p 9:20p  >Travel> Midget U18 A1 Practice Midget U18 A   DC 
 Wed 10/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:30p 6:15p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B Goalie coach attending  DC 
6:20p 7:10p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Practice Squirt B Goalie coach attending  DC 
7:20p 8:10p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Practice Lady Sharks U16 Goalie coach attending  DC 
 Fri 11/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DC 
8:50p 9:50p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U16 Practice TBD Full Ice  DC 
 Sat 11/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon Old Farms 12:40p 2:00p  >Travel> Avon Y14U A CHC League Game Bantam A1 IHONC  AG 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace 3:10p 4:25p  >Travel> ECHO Y12U C CHC League Game Pee Wee B   MR 
Cromwell, Champions Upper Rink 1:40p 3:40p  >Travel> The Whalers Y18U CHC League Game Midget U18 A   PGJ 
Danbury, Danbury-Patriot 8:40p 10:10p  >Travel> Putnam Y14U A1 CHC League Game Bantam A   FT 
Larchmont, Hommocks Ice Rink 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel> Mamaroneck Tigers CGHL Lady Sharks U14    BM 
Norwich, Norwich Ice Rink 6:20p 7:40p  >Travel> Southeastern CT Y14U B CHC League Game Bantam B   KHM 
Shelton , Shelton 9:30a 10:40a  >House>Juniors> D-League SQ Flyers Game U10 House Select   DC 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 8:40p 10:00p  >Travel> Midget U18 A1 Game Ridgefield Y18U Open   SU 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U8 Firefighters Practice U8 Vinnys Backyard   DC 
7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U8 Kennedy's Practice U8 IDGC   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 8:10a 9:10a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game New Canaan Y8U A1   MT 
Terry Conners  9:20a 10:20a  >Developmental> Tiger Sharks S-1 Clinic Learn to Play S-1   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 6:20p 7:30p  >Travel> West Haven Y10U A CHC League Game Squirt A   LV 
7:40p 8:50p  >Travel> Squirt B CHC League Game Wonderland Y10U B1   JR 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 10:30a 12:00p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U16 Practice TBD Mandatory  RS 
Stamford, Terry Conners X-Ice 8:10a 9:10a  >Travel> Mite B Cross-ice Game The Whalers Y8U B Red   JV 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Travel> Squirt A1 Game TBD   MM 
 Sun 11/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon Old Farms 10:20a 11:20a  >Travel> Avon Y10U A CHC League Game Squirt A    
Greenwich, Dorothy Hamill 5:30p 6:50p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Game Greenwich Skate Club U12A   RS 
Northford, Northford White 2:55p 4:10p  >Travel> Yale Y16U A Game Midget U18 A1   SU 
Norwich, Norwich Ice Rink 9:25a 10:25a  >Travel> Southeastern CT Y10U B CHC League Game Squirt B   MR 
Ridgefield, Winter Garden 1:20p 2:50p  >Travel> Ridgefield Y14U A1 CHC League Game Bantam B   LB 
Ridgefield, Winter Garden X-Ice 7:40a 8:40a  >Travel> Ridgefield 8U Yellow Cross-ice Game Mite B John Vomocka  MM 
Rye, Rye Country Day School 4:10p 5:10p  >House>Seniors> Rye Rangers PW  Game U12 House Select   DC 
Simsbury, ISCC-NHL 4:00p 5:15p  >Travel> Simsbury HS Prep U19 CGHL Lady Sharks U16    
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 8:00a 9:00a  >House>Juniors> DYHA SQ #3 Game U10 House Select   TC 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Seniors> U12 House Select Practice TBD   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 9:30a 10:50a  >Travel> Pee Wee A CHC League Game Wonderland Y12U A   JW 
11:00a 12:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 CHC League Game Southeastern CT Y12U B   EB 
2:20p 3:30p  >Travel> Squirt A1 CHC League Game East Haven Y10U B   LB 
3:40p 4:50p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Game Griffin Y12U B   MM 
5:00p 6:20p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game West Haven Y14U A   CS 
6:30p 7:55p  >Travel> Midget U18 A CHC League Game Avon Y18U AA   WP 
8:05p 9:30p  >Travel> Bantam A1 CHC League Game Darien Y14U A1   AG 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 8:10a 9:20a  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Game Mamaroneck U12 Girls   RS