Home
 Mon 09/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:10p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   DC 
6:20p 7:20p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Lady Sharks U12   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Bantam B   DC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Practice Lady Sharks U16   DC 
 Tue 10/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:10p 6:00p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1   DC 
6:10p 7:05p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
7:15p 8:10p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DC 
8:20p 9:20p  >Travel> Midget U18 A1 Practice TBD   DC 
 Wed 10/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:30p 6:20p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   DC 
6:20p 7:10p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Lady Sharks U12 No ice cut after Mites  DC 
7:20p 8:10p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Practice Lady Sharks U16   DC 
 Thu 10/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
8:30p 9:40p  >Travel> Midget U18 A Practice Midget U18 A1   DC 
 Fri 10/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Newington, Newington Red 8:50p 10:20p  >Travel> Central CT Y18U CHC League Game Midget U18 A   RM 
Terry Conners  6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Bantam B   DC 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DC 
 Sat 10/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Harbor Yard 4:00p 5:00p  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game Greenwich Skate Y10U A   NV 
Larchmont, Hommocks Ice Rink 11:00a 12:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Game Greenwich Skating Club U12A   RS 
South Kent, Stockdale Arena-So Kent 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel> Putnam Y10U B CHC League Game Squirt A1   JM 
Stamford, Stamford Twin Rinks East 8:10a 9:25a  >Travel> Lady Sharks U16 Game Ice Cats 14A   RS 
Stamford, Terry Conners 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game New Canaan Y8U B   MT 
8:10a 9:10a  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game CT Riverhawks Y10U A    
Terry Conners  9:20a 10:20a  >Developmental> Tiger Sharks S-1 Clinic Learn to Play S-1   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 2:20p 3:30p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Game Rye Rangers A1   AG 
3:40p 5:00p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 CHC League Game Yale Y12U A1   EV 
5:10p 6:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee A CHC League Game Darien Y12U A1   TL 
6:40p 7:55p  >Travel> Bantam B CHC League Game Wonderland Y14U B1   BK 
8:05p 9:30p  >Travel> Midget U18 A1 Game Putnam Y18U Red   SU 
Stamford, Terry Conners X-Ice 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> Mite B Cross-ice Game New Canaan Y8U C   JV 
 Sun 10/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace 9:10a 10:40a  >Travel> ECHO Y14U B CHC League Game Bantam B    
Bridgeport, Wonderland - New 5:20p 6:30p  >Travel> Wonderland Y12U B1 CHC League Game Pee Wee A1   JD 
Greenwich, Dorothy Hamill 8:45a 10:15a  >Travel> Greenwich Cardinals Y10U B CHC League Game Squirt B    
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 7:00a 8:10a  >Travel> Southern CT Y8U A Cross-ice Game Mite A   MT 
Norwalk, SoNo Ice House 5:40p 6:40p  >Travel> Midget U18 A1 Game CT Jr Whalers Y16U   SU 
Ridgefield, Winter Garden X-Ice 1:50p 2:50p  >Travel> Ridgefield 8U White Cross-ice Game Mite B John Vomacka  KH 
Stamford, Terry Conners 8:00a 9:10a  >Travel> Squirt A1 CHC League Game CT Riverhawks Y10U A1   KK 
3:40p 4:50p  >Travel> Pee Wee B CHC League Game New Canaan Y12U B   JM 
5:00p 6:20p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game Yale Y14U A   JF 
6:30p 7:40p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Game White Plains B   AG 
7:50p 9:30p  >Travel> Midget U18 A Game Greenwich Cardinals Y18U   VR 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 9:20a 10:40a  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  CGHL Mamaroneck Tigers   BM 
10:50a 12:10p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U16 CGHL SCYH Stars Girls 19U/16U    
2:20p 3:30p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Game Mamaroneck U12 Girls Stamford home team  RS