Home
Sponsored By:   Harbor Point Dental Group
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SYHA.ORG
 Mon 10/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:10p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Squirt A1   DC 
6:20p 7:20p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Pee Wee B   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Practice Lady Sharks U16   DC 
 Tue 10/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:10p 6:00p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   DC 
6:10p 7:05p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DC 
8:25p 9:20p  >Travel> Midget U18 A Practice Midget U18 A1   DC 
 Wed 10/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:30p 6:15p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice Squirt A   DC 
6:20p 7:10p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
7:20p 8:10p  >Travel> Midget U18 A Practice Midget U18 A1   DC 
 Thu 10/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Lady Sharks U12   DC 
8:30p 9:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Bantam B   DC 
 Fri 10/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Midget U18 A1 Practice Lady Sharks U14    DC 
 Sat 10/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien, Darien Ice House 2:45p 4:00p  >Travel> New Canaan Y18U Game Midget U18 A   PW 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel> SCYH Stars Girls 19U/16U CGHL Lady Sharks U16   KR 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Practice U12 House Select   DC 
8:10a 9:10a  >House>Juniors> U8 Team 1 Practice U8 Team 2   DC 
8:10a 9:10a  >House>Juniors> U8 Team 3 Practice U8 Team 4   DC 
9:20a 10:20a  >Developmental> Tiger Sharks S-1 Clinic Learn to Play S-1   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 2:20p 3:30p  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game Scarsdale Mite A Stamford Home Team  MT 
8:10p 9:30p  >Travel> Bantam B Game Rye Rangers Stamford Home Team  MT 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 3:40p 4:50p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 CGHL Capital Wolves U12 Blue   RS 
Stamford, Terry Conners X-Ice 2:20p 3:30p  >Travel> Mite B Cross-ice Game New Canaan Y8U C   JV 
 Sun 10/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - New 5:20p 6:30p  >Travel> Wonderland Y12U B1 CHC League Game Pee Wee B   JD 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U8 Team 3 Practice U8 Team 4   DC 
8:10a 9:20a  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Practice U12 House Select   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 9:30a 10:50a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game Greater New Haven 8U A   MT 
Terry Conners  11:00a 12:20p  >House>Juniors> U8 Team 1 Practice U8 Team 2   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 2:20p 3:50p  >Travel> Bantam B CHC League Game Southeastern CT Y14U B1   MT 
8:00p 9:30p  >Travel> Midget U18 A CHC League Game West Haven Y18U Midget 18U   VR 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 4:00p 5:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 CGHL ECHO 12U   RS 
7:00p 8:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U16 CGHL CT Ice Cats U19A1   RS 
Stamford, Terry Conners X-Ice 9:30a 10:50a  >Travel> Mite B Cross-ice Game Greenwich Cardinals 8U   JV