Home
 Mon 10/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:10p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Squirt A1 Skating Coach Attending  DC 
6:20p 7:20p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Pee Wee B Skating Coach Attending  DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Practice Lady Sharks U16 Skating Coach Attending  DC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice TBD Skating Coach Attending-Full Ice  DC 
 Tue 10/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:10p 6:00p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   DC 
6:10p 7:05p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice TBD Full Ice   DC 
8:25p 9:20p  >Travel> Midget U18 A Practice Midget U18 A1   DC 
 Wed 10/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:30p 6:15p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice Squirt A   DC 
6:25p 7:10p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1 Goalie coach attending  DC 
7:20p 8:10p  >Travel> Midget U18 A Practice Midget U18 A1   DC 
 Thu 10/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Lady Sharks U12   DC 
8:30p 9:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Bantam B Goalie coach attending  DC 
 Fri 10/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Oaks, Center Ice 12:40p 1:40p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Tournament North Jersey Avalanche Rink 1; we are AWAY team   
3:00p 4:10p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Tournament Valley Forge Colonials Red Oaks Rink 3 - Stamford Home Team  RS 
5:40p 6:40p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Tournament New Jersey Colonials Rink 3; we are HOME team  LB 
Oaks, Oaks Center Ice 2 6:50p 8:00p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Tournament Bedford Bears 12UA1   PP 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Practice Lady Sharks U14    DC 
West Chester, Ice Line 1:30p 2:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Tournament Valley Forge Colonials   PP 
4:10p 5:10p  >Travel> Squirt A Tournament Long Island Sharks Ice Line Rink 1 - Game 1 of 4  NV 
West Chester, Ice Line Quad Rinks 3:00p 4:00p  >Travel> Bantam A Tournament Union Thunder   JF 
8:20p 9:40p  >Travel> Midget U18 A1 Tournament NYC Skyliners Ice line rink 2 - Stamford home team  SU 
 Sat 10/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien, Darien Ice House 2:45p 4:00p  >Travel> New Canaan Y18U Game Midget U18 A   PW 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel> SCYH Stars Girls 19U/16U CGHL Lady Sharks U16    
Oaks, Center Ice 8:20a 9:30a  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Tournament Valley Forge Colonials Blue Oaks Rink 3 - Stamford- Away Team  RS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Tournament Ramapo Saints Rink 1; we are AWAY team  LB 
1:40p 2:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Tournament Tri City Eagles   JF 
1:50p 3:00p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Tournament NJ Bandits Oaks Rink 2 Stamford Home team  RS 
9:50p 10:50p  >Travel> Bantam A Tournament Bedford Bears   JF 
Oaks, Oaks Center Ice 1 9:40a 10:40a  >Travel> Squirt A Tournament Valley Forge Colonials Oaks Rink 1 - Game 2 of 4  NV 
Oaks, Oaks Center Ice 3 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel> Squirt A Tournament Ramapo Saints Oaks Rink 3 - Game 3 of 4  NV 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Practice U12 House Select   DC 
8:10a 9:10a  >House>Juniors> U8 Firefighters Practice U8 Vinnys Backyard   DC 
8:10a 9:10a  >House>Juniors> U8 Kennedy's Practice U8 IDGC   DC 
9:20a 10:20a  >Developmental> Tiger Sharks S-1 Clinic Learn to Play S-1   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 2:20p 3:30p  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game Scarsdale Mite A Stamford Home Team  MT 
8:10p 9:30p  >Travel> Bantam B Game Rye Rangers Stamford Home Team  MT 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 3:40p 4:50p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 CGHL Capital Wolves U12 Blue    
Stamford, Terry Conners X-Ice 2:20p 3:30p  >Travel> Mite B Cross-ice Game CT Jr Whalers 8U B - 2012   JV 
West Chester, Ice Line 12:00p 1:10p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Tournament LI Sharks   PP 
West Chester, Ice Line Quad Rinks 1:20p 2:30p  >Travel> Midget U18 A1 Tournament Tri City Eagles Ice Line AAA Arena - Stamford home team  SU 
8:30p 9:40p  >Travel> Midget U18 A1 Tournament Bedford Bears Ice Line AAA Arena - Stamford away team  SU 
 Sun 10/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - New 5:20p 6:30p  >Travel> Wonderland Y12U B1 CHC League Game Pee Wee B   JD 
Oaks, Center Ice 7:10a 8:10a  >Travel> Squirt A1 Tournament New Jersey Colonials Rink 1; we are HOME team  LB 
9:50a 10:50a  >Travel> Bantam A Tournament NJ Avalanche   JF 
Oaks, Oaks Center Ice 1 8:30a 9:30a  >Travel> Squirt A Tournament Bedford Bears Oaks Rink 1 - Game 4 of 4  NV 
Oaks, Oaks Center Ice 2 11:00a 12:00p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Tournament Valley Forge Colonials   PP 
3:10p 4:10p  >Travel> Squirt A Tournament Long Island Sharks Oaks Rink 2 - Championship Game (TBD)  NV 
Terry Conners  8:10a 9:20a  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Practice U12 House Select   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 9:30a 10:50a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game Greater New Haven 8U A   MT 
Terry Conners  11:00a 12:20p  >House>Juniors> U8 Firefighters Practice U8 Vinnys Backyard   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 2:20p 3:35p  >Travel> Bantam B Game Darien Ice Cats G14U A1 Non-Checking Game  KC 
8:00p 9:30p  >Travel> Midget U18 A CHC League Game West Haven Y18U Midget 18U   VR 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 3:45p 4:50p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 CGHL Western Lady Colonials   TT 
5:00p 6:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  CGHL Capital Wolves U14/U16    
6:30p 7:50p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U16 CGHL CT Ice Cats U19A1    
Stamford, Terry Conners X-Ice 9:30a 10:50a  >Travel> Mite B Cross-ice Game Greenwich Cardinals 8U White Team  KO 
West Chester, Ice Line Quad Rinks 7:10a 8:20a  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Tournament Exton Kings Ice Line Quad Rink 1 Stamford away team  RS 
West Chester, Ice Line Quad Rinks 3:30p 4:30p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Tournament North Jersey Avalanche If Qualified  LB