Home
 Mon 11/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:10p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B Skating Coach Attending  DC 
6:20p 7:20p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Lady Sharks U12 Skating Coach Attending  DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Bantam B Skating Coach Attending  DC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Practice Lady Sharks U16 Skating Coach Attending  DC 
 Tue 11/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:10p 6:00p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1 Skating Coach Attending  DC 
6:10p 7:05p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1 Skating Coach Attending  DC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1 Skating Coach Attending  DC 
8:25p 9:20p  >Travel> Midget U18 A Practice Midget U18 A1 Skating Coach Attending  DC 
 Wed 11/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:30p 6:15p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B Goalie Coach Attending  DC 
6:20p 7:10p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Lady Sharks U12 Goalie Coach Attending  DC 
7:20p 8:10p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Practice Lady Sharks U16 Goalie Coach Attending  DC 
 Thu 11/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Bantam B Goalie Coach Attending  DC 
8:30p 9:40p  >Travel> Midget U18 A Practice Midget U18 A1 Goalie Coach Attending  DC 
 Fri 11/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ridgefield, Winter Garden 7:20p 8:40p  >Travel> Ridgefield Lady Lions U12 CGHL Lady Sharks U12 slight time change  KB 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1 Goalie Coach Attending  DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Pee Wee A1 Goalie Coach Attending  DC 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1 Goalie Coach Attending  DC 
8:50p 9:50p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U16 Practice TBD Full Ice   DC 
 Sat 11/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hamden, Hamden 11:40a 12:40p  >Travel> Hamden Y10U A CHC League Game Squirt A   NV 
New Canaan, New Canaan 11:45a 1:00p  >Travel> New Canaan Y12U B CHC League Game Pee Wee B   KB 
Northford, Northford Red 11:00a 12:15p  >Travel> Greater New Haven Y14U A CHC League Game Bantam A   EM 
Stamford, Stamford Twin Rinks East 8:30p 10:00p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U16 CGHL Mamaroneck Tigers   JVB 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 4:30p 5:30p  >House>Seniors> DYHA Senior-Minor #3 Game U12 House Select   TC 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 8:00p 9:30p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  CGHL Amherst Girls U14   EB 
Stamford, Terry Conners 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game CT Riverhawks 8U Gold   MT 
8:10a 9:10a  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game Western CT Y10U Major   NV 
Terry Conners  9:20a 10:20a  >Developmental> Tiger Sharks S-1 Clinic Learn to Play S-1   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 2:20p 3:30p  >Travel> Squirt B Game LI Mustangs   SZ 
3:40p 5:00p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Game Greenwich Skate Y12U B   RS 
5:10p 6:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee A CHC League Game West Hartford Y12U 12 U A   MG 
6:40p 7:55p  >Travel> Bantam B CHC League Game Pawling Y14U B   EW 
8:05p 9:30p  >Travel> Midget U18 A Game TBD   VR 
Stamford, Terry Conners X-Ice 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> Mite B Cross-ice Game CT Riverhawks 8U Blue   JV 
Wallingford, Choate 4:00p 5:15p  >Travel> Wallingford Y18U Red Game Midget U18 A1   SU 
Washington Depot, Rumsey Hall 3:00p 4:20p  >Travel> Watertown Y18U SS Blue Game Bantam A1   TH 
West Hartford, Veterans 12:15p 1:15p  >Travel> West Hartford Y10U 10 U B CHC League Game Squirt A1    
 Sun 11/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Harbor Yard 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel> Wonderland Y10U B1 CHC League Game Squirt B   JR 
Darien, Darien Ice Rink 10:25a 11:25a  >House>Juniors> U8 Firefighters Practice    DC 
Greenwich, Greenwich Skate Club 11:00a 12:15p  >Travel> Greenwich Skate Y14U B Game Bantam B   CW 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 7:00a 8:10a  >Travel> Southern CT Y8U Maroon Cross-ice Game Mite B   BG 
New Canaan, New Canaan 8:45a 9:45a  >Travel> New Canaan Y8U B Cross-ice Game Mite A   KR 
Shelton, Shelton Upper 10:45a 11:50a  >Travel> CT Riverhawks Y10U A CHC League Game Squirt A    
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Practice U12 House Select   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 9:30a 10:50a  >Travel> Pee Wee A CHC League Game New Canaan Y12U A1   PP 
11:00a 12:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 CHC League Game ECHO Y12U B   RS 
2:20p 3:30p  >Travel> Squirt A1 CHC League Game Hamden Y10U B   LB 
3:40p 4:50p  >Travel> Pee Wee B CHC League Game Wonderland Y12U B2   LW 
5:00p 6:20p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game Southern CT Y14U A   JP 
6:30p 7:40p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Game Scarsdale Bantam B   AG 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 8:10a 9:20a  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 CGHL CT Ice Cats U12A1   CL