Home
 Mon 11/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  6:30p 7:25p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Lady Sharks U12 Goalie Coach Attending  DC 
7:35p 8:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Bantam B Goalie Coach Attending  DC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Practice Lady Sharks U16 Goalie Coach Attending  DC 
 Tue 11/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 7:15p 8:35p  >Travel> Simsbury HS Prep U19 CGHL Tournament Lady Sharks U16   RS 
Terry Conners  6:30p 7:20p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1   DC 
7:30p 8:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
8:30p 9:20p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DC 
 Wed 11/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  6:30p 7:25p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B Goalie Coach Attending  DC 
 Thu 11/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 6:55p 8:15p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U16 CGHL Tournament SCYH Stars Girls 19U/16U   RS 
Terry Conners  7:20p 8:25p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
8:35p 9:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DC 
 Fri 11/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 8:20p 9:40p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U16 CGHL Tournament Shoreline Sharks 16/19 (White)   RS 
Terry Conners  6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1   DC 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Bantam B   DC 
8:50p 10:00p  TBD Practice TBD   DC 
 Sat 11/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich, Dorothy Hamill 7:15p 8:30p  >Travel> Greenwich Cardinals Y14U A CHC League Game Bantam A   KD 
Greenwich, Greenwich Skate Club 5:45p 7:00p  >Travel> Greenwich Skate Y12U B Game Pee Wee A1 Stamford PWA1/GSC PWB  RS 
7:10p 8:30p  >Travel> Greenwich Skate Y12U A CHC League Game Pee Wee A    
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 3:00p 4:20p  >Travel> NLGH HS Half Season CGHL Tournament Lady Sharks U16   RS 
Northford, Northford White 4:30p 5:45p  >Travel> Yale Y14U A1 CHC League Game Bantam A1   EG 
Ridgefield, Winter Garden 3:00p 4:10p  >Travel> Ridgefield Y10U AA CHC League Game Squirt A   NV 
Rye, Rye Playland 12:05p 1:05p  >House>Seniors> Rye Rangers PW  Game U12 House Select   DC 
Simsbury , Simsbury Farms 10:45a 12:00p  >Travel> Simsbury U13 CGHL Lady Sharks U12 CGHL U12 Division II  KB 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 8:15p 9:45p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  CGHL Hartford Lady Wolfpack U14-2   JM 
Stamford, Terry Conners 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game New Canaan Y8U A1   MT 
Terry Conners  8:10a 9:10a  >House>Juniors> U8 Firefighters Practice U8 Vinnys Backyard   DC 
8:10a 9:10a  >House>Juniors> U8 Kennedy's Practice U8 IDGC   DC 
9:20a 10:20a  >Developmental> Tiger Sharks S-1 Clinic Learn to Play S-1   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 2:20p 3:20p  >Travel> Squirt B Game Greenwich Cardinals Y10U B Cardinals B  SL 
Stamford, Terry Conners 3:45p 4:55p  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Game D-League SQ Whalers   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 6:40p 7:55p  >Travel> Squirt A1 CHC League Game The Whalers Y10U A    
Stamford, Terry Conners X-Ice 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> Mite B Cross-ice Game Southern CT Y8U Maroon   JV 
 Sun 11/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium 5:30p 6:45p  >Travel> Wonderland Y14U B1 CHC League Game Bantam B   BK 
Greenwich, Dorothy Hamill 7:45a 9:00a  >Travel> Greenwich Cardinals Y10U B Game Squirt B   SL 
4:15p 5:15p  >Travel> Greenwich Skate Y12U A CHC League Game Pee Wee A   PP 
Larchmont, Hommocks  7:00a 8:10a  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Game Mamaroneck Cheetahs   RS 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 6:15p 7:35p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U16 CGHL Tournament TBD Championship Game   RS 
New Haven, Yale University 11:30a 12:30p  >Travel> Yale Y10U A CHC League Game Squirt A Ingalls Rink  GO 
New Haven, Yale University X-Ice 10:20a 11:20a  >Travel> Yale Y8U B Cross-ice Game Mite B   SH 
Rye, Rye Country Day School 12:05p 1:05p  >House>Juniors> Rye Rangers SQ Game U10 House Select   DC 
Stamford, Stamford Twin E 9:25a 10:40a  >Travel> Darien Y14U A1 CHC League Game Bantam A1   AG 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U8 Firefighters Cross-ice Game U8 Vinnys Backyard   DC 
7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U8 Kennedy's Cross-ice Game U8 IDGC   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 8:10a 9:20a  >House>Seniors> U12 House Select Game Rye Rangers PW    BB 
Stamford, Terry Conners 9:30a 10:50a  >Travel> Pee Wee A CHC League Game CT Riverhawks Y12U A   PP 
11:00a 12:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 CHC League Game Avon Y12U A1   RS 
2:20p 3:30p  >Travel> Squirt A1 CHC League Game Darien Y10U A1    
3:40p 4:50p  >Travel> Pee Wee B CHC League Game The Whalers Y12U B   RD 
5:00p 6:20p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game Putnam Y14U A1   FT 
6:30p 7:40p  >Travel> Bantam A1 CHC League Game Northwestern CT Y14U A1   JDJ 
7:50p 9:30p  >Travel> Midget U18 A Game New Canaan Y18U   VR