Home
 Mon 11/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  6:30p 7:25p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Practice Squirt B   DC 
7:35p 8:30p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1   DC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DC 
 Tue 11/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  6:30p 7:15p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   DC 
7:25p 8:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
8:30p 9:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Practice TBD   DC 
 Wed 11/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  6:30p 7:25p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   DC 
7:35p 8:30p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1   DC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Bantam B   DC 
 Thu 11/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  7:20p 8:25p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Practice Pee Wee B   DC 
8:35p 9:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DC 
 Fri 11/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Springfield, Smead Arena TBD   >Travel> Pee Wee B Tournament TBD   RD 
Terry Conners  6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Lady Sharks U12   DC 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Practice Pee Wee A   DC 
8:50p 10:00p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice TBD Full ice   DC 
West Springfield, Olympia Ice Center 1 TBD   >Travel> Mite A Tournament >TBD Holy Name Icebreaker Tournament  MT 
TBD   >Travel> Mite B Tournament >TBD Holy Name Icebreaker Tournament  JV 
TBD   >Travel> Bantam B Tournament >TBD Holy Name Ice Breaker Tournament  MT 
 Sat 11/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmsford, Westchester Academy 4:30p 5:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Game Scarsdale   JF 
Greenwich, Greenwich Skating Club 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel> GSC U12B CGHL Lady Sharks U12   BB 
New Canaan, New Canaan 11:45a 1:15p  >Travel> New Canaan Y12U B CHC League Game Pee Wee A1   KB 
Norwich, Norwich Ice Rink 9:25a 10:30a  >Travel> Southeastern CT Y10U A CHC League Game Squirt A1   KD 
Springfield, Smead Arena TBD   >Travel> Pee Wee B Tournament TBD   RD 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Practice U12 House Select   DC 
8:10a 9:10a  >House>Juniors> U8 Team 1 Practice U8 Team 2   DC 
8:10a 9:10a  >House>Juniors> U8 Team 3 Practice U8 Team 4   DC 
9:20a 10:20a  >Developmental> Tiger Sharks S-1 Clinic Learn to Play S-1   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 3:40p 5:00p  >Travel> Squirt A Game West Point Jr Black Knights   NV 
5:10p 6:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 CHC League Game TBD   RS 
6:40p 7:55p  >Travel> Pee Wee A CHC League Game ECHO Y12U A   PP 
West Springfield, Olympia Ice Center 1 TBD   >Travel> Mite A Tournament >TBD Holy Name Icebreaker Tournament  MT 
TBD   >Travel> Mite B Tournament >TBD Holy Name Icebreaker Tournament  JV 
TBD   >Travel> Bantam B Tournament >TBD Holy Name Ice Breaker Tournament  MT 
 Sun 11/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium 5:30p 6:45p  >Travel> Wonderland Y14U B1 CHC League Game Bantam A1   RK 
Greenwich, Greenwich Skate Club 8:15a 9:15a  >Travel> Greenwich Skate Y10U B CHC League Game Squirt B   BH 
Hamden , Hamden/Louis Astorino 4:40p 5:55p  >Travel> CT Shoreline Sharks U14 (Green) CGHL Lady Sharks U14    ER 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 8:20a 9:20a  >Travel> Southern CT Y10U A CHC League Game Squirt A   AB 
Springfield, Smead Arena TBD   >Travel> Pee Wee B Tournament TBD   RD 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U8 Team 3 Cross-ice Game U8 Team 4   DC 
7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U8 Team 1 Cross-ice Game U8 Team 2   DC 
8:10a 9:20a  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Cross-ice Game U12 House Select   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 11:00a 12:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 CHC League Game Darien Y12U A   RS 
2:20p 3:30p  >Travel> Squirt A1 CHC League Game TBD   LB 
5:00p 6:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A CHC League Game Western CT Y12U Major   PP 
6:30p 7:40p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game Greenwich Cardinals Y14U A   JF 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 9:30a 10:50a  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 CGHL Western Lady Colonials   RS 
West Springfield, Olympia Ice Center 1 TBD   >Travel> Mite A Tournament >TBD Holy Name Icebreaker Tournament  MT 
TBD   >Travel> Mite B Tournament >TBD Holy Name Icebreaker Tournament  JV 
TBD   >Travel> Bantam B Tournament >TBD Holy Name Ice Breaker Tournament  MT