Home
 Mon 12/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  6:10p 7:10p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Squirt A1   DC 
7:20p 8:25p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
8:35p 9:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DC 
 Tue 12/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  6:20p 7:15p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1   DC 
7:25p 8:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Practice Lady Sharks U14    DC 
8:30p 9:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Practice Bantam B   DC 
 Wed 12/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   DC 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee B   DC 
 Thu 12/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Practice Lady Sharks U14    DC 
8:30p 9:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DC 
 Fri 12/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich, Greenwich Skating Club 7:00p 8:15p  >Travel> GSC U14B CGHL Lady Sharks U14    RF 
Terry Conners  5:30p 6:20p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   DC 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Bantam B   DC 
 Sat 12/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brewster, Brewster Ice Arena 3:30p 4:50p  >Travel> Brewster Lady Bulldogs 14U AA CGHL Lady Sharks U14    RS 
Elmsford, Westchester Academy 8:10p 9:30p  >Travel> Bantam B Game Scarsdale Bantam B   MT 
Norwalk, SoNo Ice House 1:10p 2:30p  >Travel> CT Jr Whalers Y12U A1 Game Pee Wee A   JG 
Pawling, Trinity-Pawling 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel> Putnam Y8U B Cross-ice Game Mite B   SC 
Stamford, Chelsea Piers North 8:30a 9:30a  >Travel> Greenwich Skate Y12U B CHC League Game Pee Wee B Stamford PWB/GSC PWB C Piers North  PJ 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W X-Ice 9:10a 10:10a  >Travel> Darien 8U Blue Cross-ice Game Mite A   MM 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U8 Team 1 Practice U8 Team 2   DC 
7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U8 Team 3 Practice U8 Team 4   DC 
8:10a 9:10a  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Practice U12 House Select   DC 
9:20a 10:20a  >Developmental> Tiger Sharks S-2 Clinic Learn to Play S-2   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Squirt B CHC League Game The Whalers Y10U B Squirt B  PB 
6:35p 7:55p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Game Darien Ice Cats G 12U T1   PP 
8:05p 9:30p  >Travel> Bantam A1 CHC League Game Avon Y14U B   AG 
TBD, TBD  1:00a  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game TBD   NV 
 Sun 12/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmsford, Westchester Academy 5:50p 7:00p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Game Scarsdale PWB   RD 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 4:30p 5:30p  >Travel> Southern CT Y12U A CHC League Game Pee Wee A   MB 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U8 Team 1 Cross-ice Game U8 Team 2   DC 
7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U8 Team 3 Cross-ice Game U8 Team 4   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 8:10a 9:20a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game Darien 8U A1   MT 
9:30a 10:45a  >Travel> Squirt A1 CHC League Game Wonderland Y10U B   LB 
10:55a 12:20p  >Travel> Bantam B CHC League Game CT Northern Lights G14U Maroon Non-Checking Game  MT 
2:20p 3:30p  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game Darien Y10U A   NV 
5:00p 6:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 CHC League Game Central CT Y12U A1   RS 
6:30p 7:50p  >Travel> Bantam A1 CHC League Game Western CT Y14U A   AG 
8:00p 9:20p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game Darien Y14U A   JF 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 3:40p 4:50p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  CGHL CT Ice Cats U14A1   RS 
Stamford, Terry Conners X-Ice 8:10a 9:20a  >Travel> Mite B Cross-ice Game Darien 8U White   JV