Home
Sponsored By:   Harbor Point Dental Group
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SYHA.ORG
 Mon 02/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pittsfield, Berkshires B&G Club 8:00a 9:10a  >Travel> Squirt B Tournament Schenectady Squirt C Kittredge Tournament Makeup  LB 
2:00p 3:10p  >Travel> Squirt B Tournament TBD Kittredge Tournament Makeup - Championship, if Qualified  LB 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:15p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Lady Sharks U10/U12   DC 
6:25p 7:20p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Pee Wee A   DC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice  Full Ice   DC 
 Tue 02/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  6:20p 7:10p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U10/U12 Practice  Share with Mite A/B  DC 
6:20p 7:10p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B Shared ice with Lady Sharks U10/U12  DC 
7:20p 8:15p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
8:25p 9:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14 A Practice Lady Sharks U14 A1   DC 
 Wed 02/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Game Trinity Catholic MS Trinity home team  RS 
6:50p 7:50p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice  Full Ice   DC 
 Thu 02/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - New 6:10p 7:25p  >Travel> Pee Wee A State Tournament Avon Y-12U A   WP 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U10/U12 CGHL Tournament CT Ice Cats U10A1 Stamford Lady Sharks are the home team.  EB 
Northford, Northford Blue 6:40p 8:10p  >Travel> Watertown Y-14U A State Tournament Bantam A   MA 
Terry Conners  7:20p 8:25p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1   DC 
8:35p 9:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Practice TBD   DC 
 Fri 02/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - New 7:35p 8:50p  >Travel> Pee Wee A State Tournament Northwestern CT Y-12U A   JK 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 8:55p 9:55p  >Travel> Capital Wolves U10 Red CGHL Tournament Lady Sharks U10/U12   RS 
Northford, Northford Blue 7:50p 9:10p  >Travel> West Haven Y-14U A State Tournament Bantam A   CS 
Shelton, Shelton Upper 7:55p 9:25p  >Travel> Bantam A1 State Tournament Ridgefield Y-14U A Stamford home team  RS 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Squirt B   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14 A Practice Lady Sharks U14 A1   DC 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Travel> Bantam A State Tournament TBD   KM 
 Sat 02/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - New 9:40a 10:55a  >Travel> Pee Wee A State Tournament Greenwich Blues Y-12U A   KC 
Greenwich, Dorothy Hamill 4:15p 5:35p  >Travel> Pee Wee B CHC League Game Ridgefield Y-12U B Stamford home team  RS 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 11:15a 12:15p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U10/U12 CGHL Tournament Watertown Girls U10   RS 
3:55p 4:55p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U10/U12 CGHL Tournament Ridgefield Lady Lions U10   RS 
Northford, Northford Red 8:00a 9:30a  >Travel> Yale Y-14U 2005 AA State Tournament Bantam A   CQ 
Norwalk, SoNo Ice House 3:00p 4:10p  >Travel> Squirt A Game CT JR Whalers 08   MP 
Shelton, Shelton Lower 7:15p 8:45p  >Travel> Bantam A1 State Tournament West Hartford Y-14U B Stamford home team  RS 
Shelton, Shelton Upper 2:05p 3:35p  >Travel> Bantam A1 State Tournament CT Riverhawks Y-14U B Stamford A1 home team  RS 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U8 NY Islanders  Practice U8 NY Rangers   DC 
7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U8 Boston Bruins Practice U8 NJ Devils   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 8:10a 9:10a  >House>Seniors> U12 House Select Game Rye Rangers PW    
Terry Conners  9:20a 10:20a  >Developmental> Tiger Sharks S-3 Practice Learn to Play S-3   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 3:40p 5:00p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Game Central CT Y-12U B   AA 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 2:20p 3:30p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14 A1 CGHL Capital Wolves U15   ML 
6:30p 7:50p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14 A CGHL Northern Lights U14 Maroon    
Stamford, Terry Conners X-Ice 5:10p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite B Cross-ice Game Mite A   RS 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Travel> Bantam A State Tournament TBD   KM 
 Sun 02/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon Old Farms 12:40p 2:00p  >Travel> Avon Y-12U B CHC League Game Pee Wee B IHONC  WP 
Darien, Darien Ice House 11:10a 12:10p  >Travel> New Canaan Y-10U A1 Game Squirt A   AW 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 1:00p 2:10p  >Travel> Southern CT Y-12U A1 Game Pee Wee A1   JW 
Shelton , Shelton 3:00p 4:05p  >House>Juniors> D-League SQ Whalers Game U10 House Select Time Change  PL 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:10a  >House>Seniors> U12 House Select Practice U10 House Select Shared ice with Mite C  DC 
8:20a 9:20a  >Travel> Mite C Cross-ice Game TBD    DC 
8:20a 9:20a  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice  Shared with Mite C  DC 
9:30a 10:40a  >House>Juniors> U8 NY Islanders  Cross-ice Game U8 NJ Devils   DC 
9:30a 10:40a  >House>Juniors> U8 NY Rangers Cross-ice Game U8 Boston Bruins   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 10:50a 12:20p  >Travel> New Canaan Y-10U B CHC League Game Squirt A1   NV 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 6:10p 7:30p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14 A Game Lady Islanders   RS 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Travel> Bantam A State Tournament TBD   KM