Home
 Mon 02/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  7:40p 8:35p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee B   DC 
8:45p 9:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DC 
 Tue 02/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  6:20p 7:10p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B Shared ice with Lady Sharks U10/U12  DC 
6:20p 7:10p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U10/U12 Practice  Shared ice with Mites  DC 
7:20p 8:15p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
8:25p 9:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14 A Practice Lady Sharks U14 A1   DC 
 Thu 02/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  7:20p 8:25p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Pee Wee B   DC 
8:35p 9:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 Practice Lady Sharks U14 A1   DC 
 Fri 02/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich, Skating Club 5:45p 6:45p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14 A1 Game Greenwich Skate Club 12UA Girls Friday Night under the Lights  RS 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U10/U12 Practice Squirt B    DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Pee Wee A   DC 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Travel> Mite A Tournament Pond Hockey Lake Morey, VT(no games on Friday)  MM 
TBD, TBD 5:00p 9:00a  >Travel> Squirt A1 Game Pond Hockey Saturday - Sunday Pond Hockey Tournament (Vermont)  NV 
 Sat 02/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Haven, East Haven/Patsy DiLungo 3:10p 4:25p  >Travel> CT Shoreline Sharks U14 (Green) CGHL Lady Sharks U14 A    
Norwalk, Sono Ice House 3:00p 4:00p  >Travel> CT Jr Whale CGHL Lady Sharks U10/U12    
Rye, Rye Country Day School 4:15p 5:15p  >House>Seniors> Rye Rangers PW  Game U12 House Select   
Stamford , Chelsea Piers South 5:45p 7:00p  >Travel> Greenwich Skating Club U10 CGHL Lady Sharks U10/U12   JU 
Terry Conners  7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U8 NY Islanders  Practice U8 NY Rangers   DC 
7:00a 8:00a  >House>Juniors> U8 Boston Bruins Practice U8 NJ Devils   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 8:10a 9:10a  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Game DYHA SQ #3   JM 
Terry Conners  9:20a 10:20a  >Developmental> Tiger Sharks S-3 Practice Learn to Play S-3   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 3:40p 5:00p  >Travel> Squirt A Game Scarsdale Squirt A   MP 
5:00p 6:10p  >Travel> Pee Wee B CHC League Game Simsbury Y-12U B Gold   JC 
6:20p 7:40p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game Northwestern CT Y-14U A   DN 
7:50p 9:10p  >Travel> Bantam A1 CHC League Game Darien Y-14U B   RS 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 2:20p 3:30p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14 A1 CGHL Northern Lights U13 Silver    
TBD, TBD TBD   >Travel> Mite A Tournament Pond Hockey Lake Morey, VT. (Game times to come)  MM 
11:30a 12:15p  >Travel> Mite B Tournament Southern RI Jr. Rams Mite B New England Youth Pond Hockey Jamboree (Vermont) - RINK 8  MM 
12:15p 1:00p  >Travel> Mite B Tournament Dedham New England Youth Pond Hockey Jamboree (Vermont) - RINK 6  MM 
3:15p 4:00p  >Travel> Mite B Tournament WTM New England Youth Pond Hockey Jamboree (Vermont) - RINK 2  MM 
Wallingford, Choate 10:00a 11:15a  >Travel> Wallingford Y-12U A CHC League Game Pee Wee A time change  KC 
 Sun 02/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmsford, Westchester Academy 5:50p 7:00p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Game Scarsdale Pee Wee B   RS 
Greenwich, Brunswick School 10:00a 11:00a  >Travel> Greenwich Skate Y-14U B CHC League Game Bantam A1   JP 
New Canaan, New Canaan 5:15p 6:30p  >Travel> New Canaan Y-12U A Game Pee Wee A   AT 
Pawling, Trinity-Pawling 9:15a 10:15a  >Travel> Pawling Y-10U A Game Squirt A   EK 
Rye, Playland Ice Casino 10:30a 11:50a  >Travel> Bantam A Game New Rochelle   KM 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 6:50a 7:50a  >House>Juniors> DYHA SQ #1 Game U10 House Select   JM 
Stamford, Terry Conners 7:00a 8:10a  >House>Seniors> U12 House Select Game Rye Rangers PW    
Terry Conners  8:20a 9:20a  >House>Juniors> U8 NJ Devils Cross-ice Game U8 Boston Bruins   DC 
8:20a 9:20a  >House>Juniors> U8 NY Rangers Cross-ice Game U8 NY Islanders    DC 
9:30a 10:30a  >House>Juniors> U8 NY Islanders  Cross-ice Game U8 NJ Devils    DC 
9:30a 10:30a  >House>Juniors> U8 Boston Bruins Cross-ice Game U8 NY Rangers Shared ice with Mite C  DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 3:30p 4:50p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 CHC League Game Western CT Y-12U Minor   MS 
5:00p 6:20p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Game Mamaroneck Bantam B Stamford Home Team  RS 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 10:50a 12:10p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14 A1 CGHL CT Shoreline Sharks U14 (Green)    
2:20p 3:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U10/U12 CGHL Capital Wolves U10 Red please note time change   
6:30p 7:50p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14 A Game Ramapo Saints U14 Stamford Home Team  RS 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Travel> Mite A Tournament Pond Hockey Lake Morey, VT. (Game times to come) done by noon Sunday  MM 
11:30a 12:15p  >Travel> Mite B Tournament Northern Lights U8 New England Youth Pond Hockey Jamboree (Vermont) - RINK 4  MM 
12:15p 1:00p  >Travel> Mite B Tournament Southern RI Jr. Rams Mite B New England Youth Pond Hockey Jamboree (Vermont) - RINK 4  MM