Home
 Mon 03/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:15p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14 A Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
6:25p 7:20p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Pee Wee B    DC 
 Wed 03/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Pee Wee B   DC 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14 A Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
 Thu 03/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 7:35p 8:50p  >Travel> Wonderland Y-12U B State Tournament Pee Wee A1   RS 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 7:20p 8:40p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14 A CGHL Tournament Mamaroneck Tigers 15U   RS 
 Fri 03/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon Old Farms 7:30p 8:50p  >Travel> Southern CT Y-12U B State Tournament Pee Wee B   RS 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:20p  >House>Juniors> U8 NY Islanders  Practice U8 NY Rangers   DC 
5:20p 6:20p  >House>Juniors> U8 Boston Bruins Practice U8 NJ Devils   DC 
 Sat 03/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon Old Farms 10:30a 11:40a  >Travel> Enfield Y-12U B State Tournament Pee Wee B   RS 
3:00p 4:20p  >Travel> Avon Y-12U B State Tournament Pee Wee B   WP 
East Haven, East Haven/Patsy DiLungo 8:00a 9:10a  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14 A CGHL Tournament Wonderland Stars Stamford home team  RS 
2:00p 3:10p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14 A CGHL Tournament Northern Lights U14 Maroon Stamford home team  DC 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 8:10a 9:25a  >Travel> East Haven Y-12U A1 State Tournament Pee Wee A1   JM 
3:00p 4:15p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 State Tournament Northwestern CT Y-12U A1   LH 
Terry Conners  8:10a 9:10a  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Practice U12 House Select   DC 
9:20a 10:20a  >Developmental> Tiger Sharks S-3 Practice Learn to Play S-3   DC 
 Sun 03/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Haven, East Haven/Patsy DiLungo 9:00a 10:10a  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14 A CGHL Tournament Hartford Jr Lady Wolfpack U14-2 Stamford home team  RS 
Rye, Rye Playland 12:00p 1:00p  >House>Juniors> U10 House Select Game Rye Rangers SQ Blue   
Shelton , Shelton 5:25p 6:25p  >House>Seniors> U12 House Select Game D-League PWB Whalers   PL 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 8:00a 9:15a  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 State Tournament ECHO Y-12U PWA PeeWee CHC Tournament Semifinals   JM 
Terry Conners  8:20a 9:20a  >House>Juniors> U8 NY Rangers Cross-ice Game U8 Boston Bruins   DC 
8:20a 9:20a  >House>Juniors> U8 NJ Devils Cross-ice Game U8 NY Islanders    DC 
9:30a 10:40a  >Travel> Mite C Practice U12 House Select   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 10:50a 12:20p  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game Northwestern CT Y-10U A   WN