Home
 Mon 09/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:10p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   DC 
6:20p 7:20p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Bantam B   DC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Practice Lady Sharks U16   DC 
 Tue 09/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:10p 6:00p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Lady Sharks U12   DC 
6:10p 7:05p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DC 
8:25p 9:20p  >Travel> Midget U18 A Practice TBD   DC 
 Wed 09/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:30p 6:15p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   DC 
6:15p 7:10p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1 No ice cut after Mite practice  DC 
7:20p 8:10p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Practice Lady Sharks U16   DC 
 Thu 09/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
8:30p 9:40p  >Travel> Midget U18 A Practice Midget U18 A1   DC 
 Fri 09/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 Practice Squirt B   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Bantam B   DC 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DC 
8:50p 9:50p  >Travel> Midget U18 A1 Practice    DC 
 Sat 09/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - New X-Ice 1:45p 2:45p  >Travel> Wonderland 8U B White Cross-ice Game Mite B   JC 
Hamden, Hamden 1:30p 2:30p  >Travel> Hamden Y18U CHC League Game Midget U18 A   VP 
Larchmont, Hommocks Ice Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mamaroneck Tigers CGHL Lady Sharks U16 League Game (Division I vs II)   
Stamford, Stamford Twin E 12:30p 2:00p  >Travel> Midget U18 A1 Game Wonderland Y18U Red Showcase   SU 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 10:35a 11:50a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats U12A1 CGHL Lady Sharks U12   MF 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 3:50p 5:10p  >Travel> Darien Y14U A1 CHC League Game Bantam A1   AG 
Stamford, Terry Conners 9:00a 10:20a  >Travel> Pee Wee A CHC League Game West Haven Y12U A   PP 
2:20p 3:20p  >Travel> Squirt A1 CHC League Game Southern CT Y10U A1   DB 
4:40p 5:45p  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game Southern CT Y10U A   BL 
7:20p 8:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Game Bedford Bears   JF 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 5:55p 7:10p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  CGHL Brewster Lady Bulldogs 14U AA    
 Sun 09/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium 2:10p 3:10p  >Travel> Wonderland Y10U B1 CHC League Game Squirt A1   LB 
6:50p 8:15p  >Travel> Wonderland Y18U White Showcase Game Midget U18 A1   SU 
Danbury, Danbury-Liberty 11:10a 12:30p  >Travel> Ridgefield Y12U A CHC League Game Pee Wee A    
Hamden, Hamden 12:25p 1:25p  >Travel> Hamden Y14U A CHC League Game Bantam A   GS 
Ridgefield, Winter Garden 9:10a 10:20a  >Travel> Ridgefield Y10U A CHC League Game Squirt A    
Stamford, Stamford Twin E 12:30p 2:00p  >Travel> Midget U18 A CHC League Game The Whalers Y18U   VR 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 5:25p 6:30p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 CGHL NLGH U12 Maroon    
Stamford, Terry Conners 9:40a 10:50a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game Central CT Y8U A   MA 
11:00a 12:20p  >Travel> Bantam B CHC League Game Southeastern CT Y14U B1   MT 
3:50p 5:10p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 CHC League Game Darien Y12U B   RS 
5:20p 6:40p  >Travel> Bantam A1 CHC League Game Central CT Y14U B   PB 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 6:50p 8:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U16 CGHL CT Ice Cats U19A1   JMC 
Stamford, Terry Conners X-Ice 9:40a 10:50a  >Travel> Mite B Cross-ice Game Wonderland 8U B White   JV