Home
 Mon 09/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:10p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   DC 
6:20p 7:20p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Lady Sharks U12   DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Bantam B   DC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Practice Lady Sharks U16   DC 
 Tue 09/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:10p 6:00p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1   DC 
6:10p 7:05p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
7:15p 8:10p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DC 
8:20p 9:20p  >Travel> Midget U18 A1 Practice TBD   DC 
 Wed 09/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:30p 6:10p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   DC 
6:20p 7:10p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice Lady Sharks U12   DC 
7:20p 8:10p  >Travel> Pee Wee B Practice Bantam B   DC 
 Thu 09/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  Practice Lady Sharks U16   DC 
8:30p 9:40p  >Travel> Midget U18 A Practice Midget U18 A1   DC 
 Fri 09/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Terry Conners  5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1   DC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Practice Pee Wee A1   DC 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam A1   DC 
8:50p 9:50p  >Travel> Midget U18 A Practice TBD   DC 
 Sat 09/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Haven, East Haven/Patsy DiLungo 3:45p 5:00p  >Travel> Shoreline Sharks 16/19 (Green) CGHL Lady Sharks U16   BD 
Shelton, Shelton Upper 2:45p 4:05p  >Travel> Watertown Y12U A CHC League Game Pee Wee A1   RS 
Stamford, Stamford Twin Rinks East 8:10a 9:30a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats U14A1 CGHL Lady Sharks U14     
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel> Darien Y10U A1 CHC League Game Squirt A1   TC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game New Canaan Y8U A1   MT 
8:15a 9:15a  >Travel> Squirt B CHC League Game Darien Y10U B Darien Squirt B*  JM 
Terry Conners  9:20a 10:20a  >Developmental> Tiger Sharks S-1 Clinic Learn to Play S-1   DC 
Stamford, Terry Conners 3:40p 5:00p  >Travel> Pee Wee B CHC League Game Hamden Y12U B   GS 
5:10p 6:30p  >Travel> Bantam A CHC League Game Hamden Y14U A   JF 
6:40p 8:00p  >Travel> Bantam A1 CHC League Game Wonderland Y14U B1   AG 
8:10p 9:30p  >Travel> Bantam B Game Scarsdale Bantam B Stamford Home Team  MT 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 2:20p 3:30p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U12 CGHL Watertown    
Stamford, Terry Conners X-Ice 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> Mite B Cross-ice Game Ridgefield 8U White   JV 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 9:15a 10:15a  >Travel> West Haven Y10U A CHC League Game Squirt A   LV 
 Sun 09/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hamden, Hamden 11:00a 12:00p  >Travel> Hamden Y14U A1 CHC League Game Bantam A1   AG 
Ridgefield, Winter Garden X-Ice 12:10p 1:10p  >Travel> Ridgefield 8U Black Cross-ice Game Mite A Matthew Tripolitsiotis  MM 
Shelton, Shelton Lower 1:40p 3:00p  >Travel> Watertown Y14U A CHC League Game Bantam A Please note time change  JF 
Stamford, Terry Conners 7:00a 8:10a  >Travel> Squirt A1 CHC League Game Darien Ice Cats G10U A   EB 
8:20a 9:30a  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game Hamden Y10U A   NV 
11:00a 12:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A Game Bedford Bears 12UA1   PP 
2:20p 3:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A1 CHC League Game Darien Ice Cats G 12U A   RS 
5:20p 6:50p  >Travel> Midget U18 A CHC League Game Ridgefield Y18U    
7:00p 8:30p  >Travel> Midget U18 A1 Game Darien Y16U Midget Minor Blue   KJ 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 9:40a 10:50a  >Travel> Lady Sharks U14  CGHL Western Mass Blizzard   RV 
3:50p 5:10p  >Travel> Lady Sharks U16 CGHL SCYH Stars Girls 19U/16U   AT 
Watertown, Mays Rink-Taft 1:15p 2:25p  >Travel> Watertown CGHL Lady Sharks U12   KB 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel> West Haven Y12U B CHC League Game Pee Wee B   CT 
11:00a 12:00p  >Travel> West Haven Y14U B CHC League Game Bantam B   JW